Soci

Presidente Onorario

Vera von FALKENHAUSEN

Soci Onorari

Chryssa MALTEZOU
Vincenzo RUGGIERI

Soci

A

Marco AIMONE
Silvia ACERBI
Maria Luisa AGATI
Rebecca AMENDOLA
Maria ANDALORO
Luisa ANDRIOLLO
Giulia ARCIDIACONO
Paul ARTHUR
Panagiotis ATHANASOPOULOS
Alessandra AVAGLIANO
Davide AVOGARO

B

Andrea BABUIN
Davide BALDI BELLINI
Isabella BALDINI
Michele BANDINI
Sergio BASSO
Marina BAZZANI
Giulia BECCARIA
Gabriella BERNARDI
Claudio BEVEGNI
Livia BEVILACQUA
Alessandro Massimo BIANCHI
Lorenzo BIANCHI
Chiara BORDINO
Laura BORGHETTI
Giovanni BRANDI CORDASCO SALMENA
Gastone BRECCIA
Donatella BUCCA
Alessandra BUCOSSI
Gabriele BURZACCHINI
Anna BUSETTO

C

Anna CALIA
Nicolas CAMPAGNOLI

Valentina CANTONE
Irene CARACCIOLO

Anna CARAMICO
Maria Cristina CARILE
Pia CAROLLA
Caterina CARPINATO
Veronica CASALI
Paola CASSELLA
Filippo CASTAGNA
Carla CASTELLI
Annaclara CATALDI PALAU
Berenice CAVARRA
Paolo CESARETTI
Maria Caterina CICLOSI
Enrico CIRELLI
Fabrizio CONCA
Antonella CONTE
Salvatore COSENTINO
Alessandra COZZI
Lia Raffaella CRESCI
Carmelo CRIMI
Barbara CROSTINI
Carolina CUPANE
Francesco CUTERI

D

Francesco DALBON
Francesco D’AIUTO
Mario D’AMBROSI
Luigi D’AMELIA
Beatrice DASKAS
Manuela DE GIORGI
Giuseppe DE GREGORIO
Geri DELLA ROCCA DE CANDAL
Francesca DELL’ACQUA
Mauro DELLA VALLE
Roberto DE LUCIA
Francesco DE NICOLA
Eleftherios DESPOTAKIS
Claudia DI BELLO
Silvia DONADEI
Eleonora D’ONOFRIO
Roberta DURANTE

F

Marina FALLA CASTELFRANCHI
Marco FANELLI
Chiara FARAGGIANA DI SARZANA
Luca FARINA
Marco FASOLIO
Nicola FAZIONI
Giandomenico FERRAZZA
Elia FIORENZA
Francesca FIORI
Drusilla FIRINDELLI
Roberta FLAMINIO
Maria Luigia FOBELLI
Emanuela FOGLIADINI
Laura FRANCO

G

Giovanni GASBARRI
Chiara GAZZINI
Renata GENTILE MESSINA
Stefania GEREVINI
Ciro GIACOMELLI
Francesco GIANNACHI
Alessia GUARDASOLE
Daphne GUERIN
Alessandra GUIGLIA

H

Basema HAMARNEH
Giuseppe HYERACI

I

Antonio IACOBINI
Anna Maria IERACI BIO
Emanuele Ettore INTAGLIATA

J

Jelena JOVANOVIC

K

Nike KOUTRAKOU

L

Mario LAMAGNA
Claudia LAMANNA
Delphine LAURITZEN RENAUT
Frederick LAURITZEN
Renata LAVAGNINI
Silvia LEGGIO
Francesco LI PIRA
Margherita LOSACCO
Giuseppe LOZZA
Caterina LUBRANO
Santo LUCÀ
Andrea LUZZI

M

Daniele MACRIS
Antonella MANZO
Maria Rosaria MARCHIONIBUS
Susy MARCON
Giulia MARSILI
Sandra MARTANI
Giovanna MARTINO PICCOLINO
Margherita MATERA
Giuseppina MATINO
Roberta MAZZA
Ottavia MAZZON
Paola MEGNA
Mariella MENCHELLI
Maria Raffaella MENNA
Erasmo MERENDINO
Valerio Massimo MINALE
Ugo Carlo Luigi MONDINI
Francesco MONTICINI
Simona MORETTI
Ines MURZAKU-ANGELI

N

Nicola NACCARI

O

Sandra ORIGONE
Lucia Maria ORLANDI

P

Andrea PARIBENI
Giuseppe PASCALE
Cesare PASINI
Silvia PEDONE
Diego PEIRANO
Deborah PELLACCHIA
Simone PIAZZA
Carmela PIROZZI
Pietro PIRRONE
Margherita Elena POMERO
Francesca POTENZA
Angela PRINZI
Enrico Emanuele PRODI 

R

Priscilla RALLI
Alberto RAVANI

Mario RE
Carlo Alberto REBOTTINI
Lorenzo RICCARDI
Rachele RICCERI
Antonio RIGO
Simona RINALDI
Maria Teresa RODRIQUEZ
Cristina ROGNONI
Antonio ROLLO
Silvia RONCHEY
Roberta ROSSELLI
Maria Alessia ROSSI

S

Francesca SAMORÌ
Yuri SAVELIEV

Francesco SCALORA
Marco SCARPA
Mariafrancesca SGANDURRA
Giulia SORRENTINO
Letizia SOTIRA
Lucrezia SOZZE’
Maria Dora SPADARO
Eva STAURENGHI
Gioacchino STRANO
Domenico SURACE

T

Alessandro TADDEI
Anna Maria TARAGNA
Luigi TARTAGLIA
Silvia TESSARI
Andrea TORNO GINNASI
Cristina TORRE
Antonino TRANCHINA
Elisa TRIOLO
Giulia TRONCARELLI

V

Stefano VALENTE
Francesco VALERIO
Flavia VANNI
Paolo VARALDA
Guido VENTURINI
Giorgio VESPIGNANI
Francesca Paola VUTURO

Z

Francesca ZAGO
Angelos ZALOUMIS
Enrico ZANINI
Niccolò ZORZI